Board Members

Steve Keenum, President
Place 5 (Elected 2008)
Term Expires 2020
stevekeenum@sbcglobal.net


Dr. Stephen Lowry, Vice President
Place 6 (Elected 2012)
Term Expires 2021
stephen_lowry@ymail.com


Chris McCurley, Secretary
Place 1 (Elected 2015)
Term Expires 2022
cmccurley@olcoc.com


Mike Awtry, Member
Place 2 (Elected 2014)
Term Expires 2022
mike.awtry@yahoo.com


Miller Loudermilk, Member
Place 3 (Elected 2019)
Term Expires 2022
loudermilkmiller@gmail.com


Abe Templeton, Member
Place 4 (Elected 2017)
Term Expires 2020
abetempleton@hotmail.com


Mark McClellan, Member
Place 7 (Elected 2012)
Term Expires 2021
mcclellanpga@yahoo.com